Lalaloopsy: различия между версиями
→Персонажи
Sofi (обсуждение | вклад) Нет описания правки |
|||
Строка 17: | Строка 17: | ||
==Персонажи== | ==Персонажи== | ||
В настоящее время существует не менее 100 персонажей и их питомцев в мире [[Lalaloopsy]], из них 8 мужских персонажей. И в общей сложности выпущено 60 полноразмерных кукол, 24 Littles Lalaloopsy, 12 мягких Lalaloopsy, 9 [[Lalaloopsy]] с гнущимися локонами и 107 мини [[Lalaloopsy]]. | В настоящее время существует не менее 100 персонажей и их питомцев в мире [[Lalaloopsy]], из них 8 мужских персонажей. И в общей сложности выпущено 60 полноразмерных кукол, 24 Littles Lalaloopsy, 12 мягких Lalaloopsy, 9 [[Lalaloopsy]] с гнущимися локонами и 107 мини [[Lalaloopsy]]. | ||
==Characters== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! Имя !! Перевод !! Год релиза !! Large !! Littles !! Mini !! Babies !! Tinies !! Soft | |||
|- | |||
| Bea Spells-a-Lot || Отличница || 2010|| + || — || + || + || — || + | |||
|- | |||
|Crumbs Sugar Cookie || || 2010 || + || — || + || + || + || — | |||
|- | |||
| Dot Starlight || || 2010 || + || — || + || + || + || — | |||
|- | |||
| Jewel Sparkles || || 2010 || + || — || + || + || + || — | |||
|- | |||
| Mittens Fluff ‘N’ Stuff || || 2010 || + || — || + || + || + || — | |||
|- | |||
| Peanut Big Top || || 2010 || + || — || + || + || + || — | |||
|- | |||
| Pillow Featherbed || || 2010 || + || — || + || + || + || — | |||
|- | |||
| Spot Splatter Splash || || 2010 || + || — || + || + || + || — | |||
|- | |||
| Ace Fender Bender || || 2011 || + || — || + || — || — || — | |||
|- | |||
| Berry Jars ‘N’ Jam || || 2011 || + || — || + || — || + || — | |||
|- | |||
| Blossom Flowerpot || || 2011 || + || — || + || + || — || + | |||
|- | |||
| Holly Sleighbells || || 2011 || + || — || + || — || + || — | |||
|- | |||
| Lady Stillwaiting || || 2011 || + || — || + || — || + || — | |||
|- | |||
| Marina Anchors || || 2011 || + || — || + || — || +|| + | |||
|- | |||
| Misty Mysterious || || 2011 || + || — || + || + || + || + | |||
|- | |||
| Patch Treasurechest || || 2011 || + || — || + || — || — || + | |||
|- | |||
| Pepper Pots ‘N’ Pans || || 2011 || + || — || + || — || + || — | |||
|- | |||
| Peppy Pom Poms || || 2011 || + || — || + || — || + || — | |||
|- | |||
| Sahara Mirage || || 2011 || + || — || + || — || + || + | |||
|- | |||
| Sir Battlescarred || || 2011 || + || — || + || — || — || — | |||
|- | |||
| Sunny Side Up || || 2011 || + || — || + || — ||+|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Suzette La Sweet || || 2011 || + || — ||+ || — ||+|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Swirly Figure Eight || || 2011 || + || — || + || — ||+|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Tippy Tumbelina || || 2011 || + || — || + || + ||+||+ | |||
|- | |||
| Candy Broomsticks || || 2011 || — || — || + || — ||+|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Cotton Hoppalong || || 2011 || — || — || + || — ||+|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Ember Flicker Flame || || 2011 || + || — || + || — ||+|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Forest Evergreen || || 2011 || +|| — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Charlotte Charades || || 2012 || + || — || + || — ||+|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Cinder Slippers || || 2012 || + || — || + || + || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Coral Sea Shells || || 2012 || + || — || +|| — ||+|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Dyna Might || || 2012 || + || — || +|| — ||+|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Feather Tell-a-Tale || || 2012 || + || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Harmony B. Sharp || || 2012 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Ivory Ice Crystals || || 2012 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Mango Tiki Wiki || || 2012 || + || — ||+|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Pickles B.L.T. || || 2012 || + || — ||+|| — ||+|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Pix E. Flutters || || 2012 || + || — ||+|| — || +||+ | |||
|- | |||
| Prairie Dusty Trails || || 2012 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Rosy Bumps ‘N’ Bruises || || 2012 || + || — ||+||+|| +||+ | |||
|- | |||
| Scarlet Riding Hood || || 2012 || + || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Snowy Fairest || || 2012 || + || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Toffee Cocoa Cuddles || || 2012 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Bubble Smack ‘N’ Pop || || 2012 || — || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Bun Bun Sticky Icing || || 2012 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Cherry Crisp Crust || || 2012 || +|| — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Prince Handsome || || 2012 || — || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Curls ‘N’ Locks || || 2012 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Jelly Wiggle Jiggle || || 2012 || — || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Little Bah Peep || || 2012 || + || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Pete R. Canfly || || 2012 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Scoops Waffle Cone || || 2012 || + || — || + || + || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Scraps Stitched ‘N’ Sewn || || 2012 || + || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Sprouts Sunshine || || 2012 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Sugar Fruit Drops || || 2012 || — || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Toasty Sweet Fluff || || 2012 || + || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Tuffet Miss Muffet || || 2012 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Twist E. Twirl || || 2012 || — || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Wacky Hatter || || 2012 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Alice in Lalaloopsyland || || 2012 || + || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Matey Anchors || || 2012 || — || + || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Blanket Featherbed || || 2012 || — || + || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Bundles Fluff ‘N’ Stuff || || 2012 || — || + || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Pita Mirage || || 2012 || — || + || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Scribble Splash || || 2012 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Specs Read-a-Lot || || 2012 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Sprinkle Spice Cookie || || 2012 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Squirt Lil Top || || 2012 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Stumbles Bumps ‘N’ Bruises || || 2012 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Tricky Mysterious || || 2012 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Trinket Sparkles || || 2012 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Trouble Dusty Trails || || 2012 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Twinkle N. Flutters || || 2012 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| April Sunsplash || || 2013 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Cloud E. Sky || || 2013 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Confetti Carnivale || || 2013 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Goldie Luxe || || 2013 || + || — || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Haley Galaxy || || 2013 || + || — ||+|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Kat Jungle Roar || || 2013 || + || — || +|| — ||+|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Mint E. Stripes || || 2013 || + || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Peggy Seven Seas || || 2013 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Sand E. Starfish || || 2013 || + || — || — || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Teddy Honey Pots || || 2013 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Winter Snowflake || || 2013 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Baley Sticks ‘N’ Straws || || 2013 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Cake Dunk ‘N’ Crumble || || 2013 || — || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Choco Whirl Swirl || || 2013 || — || — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Dollop Light ‘N’ Fluffy || || 2013 || — || — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Dotty Gale Winds || || 2013 || +|| — || + || — ||+|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Fancy Frost ‘N’ Glaze || || 2013 || +|| — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Kitty B. Brave || || 2013 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Lucky Lil’ Bug || || 2013 || — || — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Pumpkin Candle Light || || 2013|| — || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Tinny Tinker || || 2013 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Kiwi Tiki Wiki || || 2013 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Petal Flowerpot || || 2013 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Red Fiery Flame || || 2013 || — || + || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Sherri Charades || || 2013 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Twisty Tumbelina || || 2013 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Whiskers Lion’s Roar || || 2013 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Candle Slice O’ Cake || || 2014 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Frost I.C. Cone || || 2014 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Furry Grrs-a-Lot || || 2014 || + || — || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Mari Golden Petals || || 2014 || + || — || +|| — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Ocean Seabreeze || || 2014 || + || — || — || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Pearly Seafoam || || 2014 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Queenie Red Heart || || 2014 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Rosebud Longstem || || 2014 || + || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Smile E. Wishes || || 2014 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Squiggles ‘N’ Shapes || || 2014 || + || — || — || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Star Magic Spells || || 2014 || + || — || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Sweetie Candy Ribbon || || 2014 || + || — || +|| — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Trace E. Doodles || || 2014 || + || — || — || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Yuki Kimono || || 2014 || + || — || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Bijou Treasure Trove || || 2014 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Boo Scaredy Cat || || 2014 || — || — || + || — || +|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Bluebell Dewdrop || || 2014 || +|| — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Charms Seven Carat || || 2014 || +|| — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Clarity Glitter Gazer || || 2014 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Dazzle ‘N’ Gleam || || 2014 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Happy Daisy Crown || || 2014 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| May Little Spring || || 2014 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Velvet B. Mine || || 2014 || — || — ||+ || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Beauty Fairest || || 2014 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Bow Bah Peep || || 2014 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Cape Riding Hood || || 2014 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Mimi La Sweet || || 2014 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Ribbon Slippers || || 2014 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Spoons Waffle Cone || || 2014 || — || + || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Tiny Might || || 2014 || || — || + || + || — ||— | |||
|- | |||
| Twirly Figure Eight || || 2014 || — || + || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Fluffy Pouncy Paws || || 2015 || + || — || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Whistle Kick ‘N’ Score || || 2015 || + || — || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Key Sharps ‘N’ Flats || || 2015 || + || — || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Strings Pick ‘N’ Strum || || 2015 || + || — || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Royal T. Honey Stripes || || 2015 || + || — || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Cherie Prim ‘N’ Proper || || 2015 || + || — || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Seed Sunburst || || 2015 || — || — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Autumn Spice || || 2015 || — || — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| June Seashore || || 2015 || — || — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Sweater Snowstorm || || 2015 || — || — || + || — || —|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Sticks Boom Crash || || 2015 || — || — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Allegra Leaps ‘N’ Bounds || || 2015 || + || — || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Mona Arch Wings || || 2015 || + || — || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Whirly Stretchy Locks || || 2015 || + || — || +|| — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Blush Pink Pastry || || 2015 || — || — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Bouncer Fluffy Tails || || 2015 || — || — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Grapevine Stripes || || 2015 || — || — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Noelle Northpole || || 2015 || — || — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Valentina Hugs ‘N’ Kisses || || 2015 || — || — || + || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Breeze E. Sky || || 2015 || — || + || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Dream E. Wishes || || 2015 || — || + || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Giggly Fruit Drops || || 2015 || — || + || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Mallow Sweet Fluff || || 2015 || — || + || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Posy Golden Petals || || 2015 || — || + || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Streamer Carnivale || || 2015 || — || + || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Whispy Sugar Puff || || 2015 || — || + || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Wishes Slice O’ Cake || || 2015 || — || + || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|- | |||
| Piña Tropi-Callie || || 2015 || — || — || — || — ||+ ||— | |||
|- | |||
| Water Mellie Seeds || || 2015 || — || — || — || — ||+||— | |||
|- | |||
| Tress Twist N Braid || || 2016 || + || — || — || — ||—|| — | |||
|} | |||
===Персонажи полноразмерных [[Lalaloopsy]]=== | ===Персонажи полноразмерных [[Lalaloopsy]]=== | ||
<gallery mode="nolines"> | <gallery mode="nolines"> |